Schongau Mammuts

 

 

 

Abstiegsrunde 23/24

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
16.02., 20:00 EV Dingolfing EA Schongau 4 : 2 (1:1, 2:1 1:0)
18.02., 17:30 EA Schongau ESV Buchloe 5:4 n.V. (2:2, 1:1, 1:1)
23.02., 20:00 EA Schongau EC Pfaffenhofen e.V. 3 : 1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
25.02., 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EA Schongau 5 : 4 (1:2, 3:0, 1:2)
01.03., 19:30 ESC Geretsried EA Schongau 6 : 2 (3:1, 0:1, 3:0)
03.03., 17:30 EA Schongau VfE Ulm / Neu Ulm 7 : 5 (3:2, 3:2, 1:1)
08.03., 20:00 EA Schongau ESC Dorfen 4 : 1 (0:0, 2:1; 2:0)
10.03., 17:00 ESC Dorfen EA Schongau 3 : 2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
15.03., 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu Ulm EA Schongau 6 : 3 ( 4:1,1:1, 1:1)
17.03., 17:30 EA Schongau ESC Geretsried 7 : 6 (1:3, 3:1, 3:2)
22.03., 20:00 EA Schongau ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 7 (0:3, 0:2, 0:2)
24.03., 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen e.V. EA Schongau 3 : 5 (1:1, 2:1, 0:3)
28.03., 20:00 EA Schongau EV Dingolfing 1 : 6 (1:0, 0:4, 0:2)
30.03., 18:00 ESV Buchloe EA Schongau

1. Pre-Season Saison 2023/2024

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
16.09., 16:00 EHC Königsbrunn EA Schongau 6:4 (2:2, 2:0, 2:2)
17.09., 17:45 Wanderers Germering EA Schongau 2:7 (1:2, 0:3, 1:2)
22.09., 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EA Schongau 7 : 5 (2:3, 3:0, 2:2)
24.09., 17:30 EA Schongau EC Peiting 0 : 3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
06.10., 20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings EA Schongau 7 : 5 (2:1; 3:3; 2:1)
08.10., 17:30 EA Schongau ESC Geretsried 11:1 (5:0; 2:1; 4:0)

1. Mannschaft Bayernliga Saison 2023/2024

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
15.10., 17:30 ESC Kempten EA Schongau 9 : 4 (2:1, 2:2, 5:1)
20.10., 20:00 EA Schongau TSV Peißenberg 5:6 n.P. (1:1, 1:2, 3:2)
22.10., 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu Ulm EA Schongau 6:5 n.P. (1:1, 4:1, 0:3)
27.10., 20:00 EV Dingolfing EA Schongau 3:2 n.V (1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
29.10., 17:30 EA Schongau ESC Dorfen 9 : 5 ( 2:2, 5:2, 2:1)
03.11., 20:00 EA Schongau EHC Königsbrunn 1 : 4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
05.11., 17:30 ESC Geretsried EA Schongau 2 : 4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
10.11., 20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings EA Schongau 4 : 1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
12.11., 17:30 EA Schongau TEV Miesbach 1 : 3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
17.11., 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EA Schongau 12:4 (2:1, 6:3, 4:0)
19.11., 17:30 EA Schongau ERSC Amberg 1 : 4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
24.11., 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EA Schongau 4 : 7 (1:2, 0:1, 3:4)
26.11., 17:30 EA Schongau EC Pfaffenhofen e.V. 11:5 (4:2, 2:0, 5:3)
01.12., 20:00 EA Schongau ESV Buchloe 4 : 3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
03.12., 17:30 EHC Klostersee EA Schongau 4 : 2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
08.12., 20:00 EA Schongau EHC Klostersee 4 : 6 (1:2, 1:3, 2:1)
15.12., 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EA Schongau 4 : 6
17.12., 17:30 EA Schongau VfE Ulm / Neu Ulm 5:4 n.V. (1:2, 2:1: 1:1)
22.12., 20:00 EA Schongau ERV Schweinfurt 2:3 n.P. (0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
26.12., 17:30 EA Schongau ESC Kempten 1:7 (0:4, 1:2, 0:1)
29.12., 20:00 ESV Buchloe EA Schongau 4 : 2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
05.01., 20:00 EA Schongau EV Dingolfing 5 : 3 (1:0, 1:2, 3:1)
07.01., 17:00 ESC Dorfen EA Schongau 4 : 7 (1:2, 3:3, 0:2)
12.01., 20:00 EA Schongau ESC Geretsried 6:5 n.V. (1:2, 2:2, 2:1)
14.01., 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EA Schongau 6 : 3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1)
19.01., 20:00 EA Schongau HC Landsberg Riverkings 2 : 1 n.V.
21.01., 18:00 TEV Miesbach EA Schongau 7 : 6 (2:1, 4:3, 1:2)
26.01., 20:00 ERSC Amberg EA Schongau 5 : 3 (2:1, 0:1, 3:0)
28.01., 18:00 EA Schongau TSV Erding 1862 1 : 6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3)
02.02., 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen e.V. EA Schongau 3 : 6 (1:0, 1:2, 1:4)

Tor

  • 25

    Daniel
    Blankenburg

  • 40

    Severin
    Cesak

  • 80

    Xaver
    Nagel

Verteidung

  • 11

    Maximilian
    Weber

  • 17

    Stefan
    Saal

  • 26

    Jan
    Müller

  • 53

    Johannes
    Feichtinger

  • 81

    Leonhard
    Zink

  • 84

    Tim
    Mühlegger

  • 98

    Philipp
    Keil

Sturm

  • 12

    Jonas
    Lautenbacher

  • 18

    Simon
    Maucher

  • 19

    Matthias
    Müller

  • 21

    Florian
    Seelmann

  • 22

    Tobias
    Hoferer

  • 23

    Ville
    Saloranta

  • 28

    Marius
    Klein

  • 50

    Luis
    Krause

  • 67

    Florian
    Schneider

  • 86

    Mathieu
    Newcomb

  • 95

    Florian
    Höfler

  • 97

    Kevin
    Steiner