Schongau Mammuts

 

 

 

Pre-Season 2022/23

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
09.09., 19:30 ESC Geretsried EA Schongau 3 : 5
16.09., 20:00 EA Schongau EV Fürstenfeldbruck 13 : 3
18.09., 18:00 EV Füssen EA Schongau 8 : 4
23.09., 20:00 EA Schongau TSV Peißenberg 3 : 7
25.09., 17:00 EA Schongau Wanderers Germering 10:3

Bayernliga 2022/23

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
02.10., 17:30 ESC Geretsried EA Schongau 3:7 (1:2, 2:3, 0:2)
07.10., 20:00 EA Schongau EHC Königsbrunn 2:1 n.V. (0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
09.10., 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EA Schongau 4 : 1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
14.10., 20:00 EA Schongau ESC Dorfen 4 : 3 n.V. (0:1, 1:0, 2:2)
16.10., 17:30 ESC Kempten EA Schongau 3 : 7 (2:1, 0:1, 1:5)
21.10., 20:00 ESV Buchloe EA Schongau 0 : 4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
23.10., 17:00 EA Schongau ERV Schweinfurt 3 : 2 n.V. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1)
28.10., 20:00 EA Schongau TSV Erding 1862 5 : 3
30.10., 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg EA Schongau 2 : 6
06.11., 17:00 EA Schongau EC Pfaffenhofen e.V. abg.
11.11., 20:00 TEV Miesbach EA Schongau 4 : 3
13.11., 17:00 EA Schongau Pegnitz e.V. Ice Dogs 6 : 2
18.11., 20:00 ERSC Amberg EA Schongau 4 : 3 n.V.
20.11., 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu Ulm EA Schongau 5 : 2 (2:2, 3:0, 0:0)
25.11., 19:30 Pegnitz e.V. Ice Dogs EA Schongau 5 : 9 (2:1, 1:4, 2:4)
02.12., 20:00 EA Schongau ESV Buchloe 2 : 1
04.12., 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EA Schongau
09.12., 20:00 ESC Dorfen EA Schongau
11.12., 17:00 EA Schongau ESC Kempten
16.12., 20:00 EA Schongau TEV Miesbach
18.12., 17:00 EA Schongau EC Pfaffenhofen e.V.
23.12., 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EA Schongau
26.12., 17:00 EA Schongau EHC Waldkraiburg
28.12., 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen e.V. EA Schongau
06.01., 20:00 EA Schongau TSV Peißenberg
13.01., 20:00 EA Schongau ESC Geretsried
15.01., 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EA Schongau
22.01., 18:00 EA Schongau ERSC Amberg
27.01., 20:00 EA Schongau VfE Ulm / Neu Ulm

Tor

  • 25

    Daniel
    Blankenburg

  • 40

    Philipp
    Wieland

Verteidung

  • 10

    Daniel
    Holzmann

  • 17

    Stefan
    Saal

  • 20

    Friedrich
    Weinfurtner

  • 71

    Tobias
    Findl

  • 81

    Leonhard
    Zink

  • 82

    Lubos
    Velebny

  • 88

    Mathias
    Schuster

  • 98

    Philipp
    Keil

Sturm

  • 11

    Samy
    Paré

  • 12

    Jonas
    Lautenbacher

  • 13

    Tristan
    Gagnon

  • 18

    Simon
    Maucher

  • 19

    Matthias
    Müller

  • 21

    Florian
    Seelmann

  • 23

    Marcus
    Köpf

  • 28

    Marius
    Klein

  • 61

    Jonas
    Schwarzfischer

  • 68

    Tobias
    Estermaier

  • 72

    Willy
    Knebel

  • 95

    Florian
    Höfler