Schongau Mammuts

Team_A

 

Vorbereitung Bayernliga

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.09., 20:00 EV Bad Wörishofen EA Schongau 1:6 (0:1, 0:4, 1:1)
16.09., 18:00 EA Schongau Silz Bulls 6:3 (1:0, 3:0, 2:3)
21.09., 20:00 EA Schongau ESC Geretsried
23.09., 18:00 ERC Sonthofen EA Schongau
28.09., 20:00 EA Schongau EHC Königsbrunn
30.09., 18:00 EA Schongau TSV Peißenberg

Verzahnungsrunde Bayernliga/ Landesliga Gruppe D

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
19.01., 20:00 EA Schongau SC Reichersbeuern 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
21.01., 17:00 EV Bad Wörishofen EA Schongau 2:9 (0:2, 0:5, 2:2)
26.01., 20:00 EHC Klostersee EA Schongau 6:1 (3:0, 3:0, 0:1)
28.01., 17:00 EA Schongau ESC Kempten 3:5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1)
02.02., 20:00 EA Schongau Wanderers Germering 5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:0)
04.02., 17:30 Pegnitz e.V. Ice Dogs EA Schongau 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
09.02., 20:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EA Schongau 1:4 (1:1, 0:2: 0:1)
16.02., 20:00 EA Schongau Pegnitz e.V. Ice Dogs 3:5 (0:3; 0:0; 3:2)
18.02., 18:00 Wanderers Germering EA Schongau 1:5 (0:2, 0:0, 1:3)
23.02., 19:30 ESC Kempten EA Schongau 4:7 (0:1, 1:4, 3:2)
25.02., 17:00 EA Schongau EHC Klostersee 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
04.03., 17:00 EA Schongau EV Bad Wörishofen 6:2 (0:1, 4:0, 2:1)
09.03., 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern EA Schongau 0:8 (0:2, 0:4, 0:2)
11.03., 17:00 EA Schongau EV Fürstenfeldbruck 8:3 (4:0, 3:2, 1:1)

Bayernliga Mammuts 2017/18

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
06.10., 19:30 EV Füssen EA Schongau 4:3 n.V. (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
08.10., 17:00 EA Schongau ESV Buchloe 4:7 (0:1, 2:3, 2:3)
13.10., 20:00 EHF Passau EA Schongau 6:1 (0:0, 1:1, 5:0)
15.10., 17:00 EA Schongau HC Landsberg e.V. 2:6 (1:3, 1:1, 0:2)
20.10., 20:00 EA Schongau EC Pfaffenhofen e.V. 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
22.10., 17:00 TSV Peißenberg EA Schongau 2:3 (2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
27.10., 20:00 EA Schongau EV Moosburg 4:3 (3:1,0:1,1:1)
29.10., 18:00 ESC Geretsried EA Schongau 7:3 (3:0, 1:2, 3:1)
03.11., 20:00 Wanderers Germering EA Schongau 2:1 n.P. (1:1, 0:0; 0:0)
05.11., 17:00 EA Schongau ESC Dorfen 3:4 n.V. (1:1, 2:0, 0;2, 0:1)
10.11., 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators EA Schongau 8:3 (1:0, 2:1, 5:2)
17.11., 19:30 Pegnitz e.V. Ice Dogs EA Schongau 4:7 (2:4, 2:0, 0:3)
19.11., 17:00 EA Schongau Erding Gladiators 7:6 (3:3, 0:1, 4:2)
24.11., 20:00 EA Schongau EV Füssen 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3)
26.11., 17:00 ESV Buchloe EA Schongau 6:4 (2:1, 2:2; 2:1)
01.12., 20:00 EA Schongau EHF Passau 5:4 n.V. (2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
03.12., 17:00 HC Landsberg e.V. EA Schongau 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
08.12., 20:00 EA Schongau TSV Peißenberg 2:7 (1:3, 1:2, 0:2)
10.12., 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen e.V. EA Schongau 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
17.12., 17:00 EA Schongau ESC Geretsried 6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0)
22.12., 19:30 EV Moosburg EA Schongau 5:4 n.P. (2:0, 1:2, 1:2)
26.12., 17:00 EA Schongau Wanderers Germering 5:8 (2:1, 3:5, 0:2)
29.12., 20:00 ESC Dorfen EA Schongau 10:2 (1:0, 5:2, 4:0)
05.01., 20:00 EA Schongau Höchstadt Alligators 2:9 (0:0, 1:3, 1:6)
07.01., 17:00 EA Schongau Pegnitz e.V. Ice Dogs 4:3 n.V. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0)
14.01., 17:30 Erding Gladiators EA Schongau 2:5 (1:2, 0:0, 1:3)

Vorbereitung Mammuts 2017/18

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
15.09., 20:00 Wanderers Germering EA Schongau 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
22.09., 20:00 EA Schongau EV Bad Wörishofen 1:6 (0:1, 0:2, 1:3)
24.09., 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EA Schongau 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
29.09., 20:00 EA Schongau ESC Geretsried 5:6 n.P. (1:2, 0:1, 4:2, 0:1)
01.10., 17:00 TSV Peißenberg EA Schongau 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)

Abstiegsrunde Bayernliga 2016/17

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.01., 18:00 EA Schongau Wanderers Germering 6:3 (2:0, 0:1, 4:2)
27.01., 19:30 EV Moosburg EA Schongau 5:4 (1:1, 1:3, 3:0)
29.01., 18:00 ESC Geretsried EA Schongau 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
03.02., 20:00 EA Schongau EC Pfaffenhofen e.V. 3:4 (0:3, 1:1, 2:0)
05.02., 18:30 EHF Passau EA Schongau 1:2 n.V. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
10.02., 20:00 Wanderers Germering EA Schongau 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
12.02., 18:00 EA Schongau EV Moosburg 2:1 n.V. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1)
17.02., 20:00 EA Schongau ESC Geretsried 11:3 (2:1, 4:1, 5:1)
19.02., 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen e.V. EA Schongau 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
03.03., 20:00 EA Schongau EHF Passau 3:6 (1:3, 0:1,2:2)

Tor

  • 25

    Daniel
    Blankenburg

  • 94

    Lukas
    Müller

Verteidung

  • 5

    Tobias
    Dressel

  • 27

    Mathias
    Schuster

  • 60

    Tobias
    Zimmert

  • 68

    Tobias
    Turner

  • 87

    Tobias
    Maier

  • 89

    Markus
    Jänichen

  • 97

    Maximilian
    Mewes

Sturm

  • 10

    Daniel
    Holzmann

  • 18

    Simon
    Maucher

  • 19

    Matthias
    Müller

  • 20

    Friedrich
    Weinfurtner

  • 23

    Simon
    Fend

  • 33

    Milan
    Kopecky

  • 72

    Willy
    Knebel

  • 77

    Sebastian
    Schattmaier

  • 82

    Sebastian
    Sutter

  • 90

    Fabian
    Magg