U17 Jugend

Schüler 2017

Spiele

U 16 Schüler / BZL Gr. 1

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.10., 13:30 EA Schongau U16 Höchstadt Alligators 2:10 (1:2, 0:3, 1:5)
14.10., 14:00 EA Schongau U16 SG Memmingen / Wangen 3:4
28.10., 14:00 EA Schongau U16 SG Memmingen / Wangen 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)
01.11., 16:30 EA Schongau U16 SG Bad Kissingen / Haßfurt 6:4
05.11., 11:00 Pegnitz e.V. Ice Dogs EA Schongau U16 1:7
11.11., 09:45 SG Senden/Ulm/Burgau EA Schongau U16 5:4 (0:3, 1:0, 4:1)
17.11., 19:30 SG Bad Kissingen / Haßfurt EA Schongau U16 1:6
18.11., 11:00 Pegnitz e.V. Ice Dogs EA Schongau U16 2:6
09.12., 13:40 EA Schongau U16 SG Senden/Ulm/Burgau 1:6 (1:1, 0:2, 0:3)
17.12., 16:30 ESV Türkheim EA Schongau U16 3:2
20.01., 13:40 EA Schongau U16 ESV Türkheim 6:1
21.01., 10:15 Höchstadt Alligators EA Schongau U16 4:6
03.02., 13:40 EA Schongau U16 Pegnitz e.V. Ice Dogs 3:2
10.02., 09:45 SG Senden/Ulm/Burgau EA Schongau U16 3:2
18.02., 11:30 EA Schongau U16 Höchstadt Alligators 0:2
25.02., 11:45 SG Memmingen / Wangen EA Schongau U16 11:1
04.03., 16:30 ESV Türkheim EA Schongau U16 1:4

U16 Schüler Vorbereitung

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
15.09., 17:00 EV Pfronten EA Schongau U16 12:0
24.09., 13:00 EA Schongau U16 ESC München 10:1
30.09., 14:30 EA Schongau U16 ESC Geretsried 4:5 (0:1, 2:3, 2:1)
03.10., 13:30 EA Schongau U16 EV Fürstenfeldbruck

Terminplan  BZL Gr. 1  2018/19   EA SCHONGAU U 17 Jugend Mammuts
Doppelrunde 20.10.-03.03.
So 21.10.2018 11:30 EA SCHONGAU U 17 : EV Fürstenfeldbruck
Sa. 27.10.2018 20:00 SG Senden/Burgau/Ulm : EA SCHONGAU U 17 (Senden)
Sa. 03.11.2018 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen : EA SCHONGAU U 17
So. 04.11.2018 16:30 ESV Türkheim : EA SCHONGAU U 17
Sa. 17.11.2018 11:30 ESV Buchloe : EA SCHONGAU U 17
So. 18.11.2018 11:30 EA SCHONGAU U 17 : ESV Buchloe
Sa. 24.11.2018 15:30 EA SCHONGAU U 17 : ESC Holzkirchen
So. 02.12.2018 11:30 EA SCHONGAU U 17 : SG Senden/Burgau/Ulm
So. 09.12.2018 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck : EA SCHONGAU U 17
So. 16.12.2018 11:30 EA SCHONGAU U 17 : ESV Türkheim
Sa. 05.01.2019 11:30 ESV Buchloe : EA SCHONGAU U 17
So 13.01.2019 11:30 EA SCHONGAU U 17 : EV Fürstenfeldbruck
Sa. 19.01.2019 10:30 ESV Türkheim : EA SCHONGAU U 17
So. 20.01.2019 16:30 ESC Holzkirchen : EA SCHONGAU U 17
Sa. 26.01.2019 20:00 SG Senden/Burgau/Ulm : EA SCHONGAU U 17 (Senden)
So. 03.02.2019 11:30 EA SCHONGAU U 17 : ESV Türkheim
So. 17.02.2019 11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck : EA SCHONGAU U 17
Sa. 23.02.2019 13:00 EA SCHONGAU U 17 : ESV Buchloe
So. 24.02.2019 11:30 EA SCHONGAU U 17 : SG Senden/Burgau/Ulm
Sa. 02.03.2019 13:00 EA SCHONGAU U 17 : ESC Holzkirchen

Kader

Position Nr Name

 

Trainer

Michael Schubert-Brod

Helmut Schiweck

Betreuer

 

Trainingszeiten

Di. 17:00 – 18:20 Uhr
Do. 16:30 – 17:40 Uhr
Fr. 17:30 – 18:30 Uhr