U13 Knaben

Spiele

U13 EAS Knaben Vorbereitung 2019/20

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
22.09., 13:30 EA Schongau U13 ESV Türkheim 5:3
03.10., 11:00 EA Schongau U13 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2:10

U13 EAS Knaben BZL Gr. 2 / 2019/20

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
27.10., 11:30 EA Schongau U13 EV Bad Wörishofen 4 : 6
03.11., 11:30 EA Schongau U13 ERC Lechbruck 0 : 4
10.11., 10:30 SG Mittenwald / SCR EA Schongau U13 9 : 2
17.11., 11:30 EA Schongau U13 ESV Buchloe 8 : 4
30.11., 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen EA Schongau U13 6 : 1
15.12., 10:15 ERC Lechbruck EA Schongau U13 5 : 0
21.12., 10:00 EA Schongau U13 SG Mittenwald / SCR 0 : 1
22.12., 13:00 SG Mittenwald / SCR EA Schongau U13 0 : 4
28.12., 11:30 EV Bad Wörishofen EA Schongau U13 4 : 3 n.P.
04.01., 16:30 ERC Lechbruck EA Schongau U13 10 : 2
12.01., 11:30 EA Schongau U13 ESC Holzkirchen 1:12
25.01., 18:00 EV Bad Wörishofen EA Schongau U13 1 : 3
08.02., 13:00 EA Schongau U13 ESC Holzkirchen 2 : 6
15.02., 10:00 EA Schongau U13 ERC Lechbruck 0 : 9
22.02., 13:00 ESC Holzkirchen EA Schongau U13 11 : 2
29.02., 10:00 EA Schongau U13 SG Mittenwald / SCR
14.09., 08:00 EAS Sommerpause EAS Sommerpause
14.09., 08:00 EAS Sommerpause EAS Sommerpause
14.09., 08:00 EAS Sommerpause EAS Sommerpause

Tabelle

Pos. Team Sp. Punkte G U V Tore Tore diff.
1 ESC Holzkirchen 16 42 14 0 2 124 : 47 77
2 ERC Lechbruck 15 36 12 0 3 75 : 41 34
3 SG Mittenwald/Riessersee 15 24 8 0 7 69 : 49 20
4 EA Schongau 15 7 2 0 13 28 : 92 -64
5 SG Bad Wörishofen/Buchloe 15 5 2 0 13 29 : 96 -67

Kader

Position Nr Name
T #1 Valentina Sonn Details...
T #2 Ludwig Negele Details...
T #30 Vincent Rief Details...
V #21 Jamie Keller Details...
V #22 Erik Fasselt Details...
V #23 Bruno Bauer Details...
V #24 Samuel Ruf Details...
V #31 Robert Ciocanaru Details...
V #32 Muhammad Najhi Details...
V #33 Mia Köhler Details...
V #34 Julius Welz Details...
S #3 Joyce Mock Details...
S #4 Felix Kühner Details...
S #5 Leo Kühner Details...
S #6 Felix Amelunxen Details...
S #7 Benjamin Sivac Details...
S #8 Benedikt Stauber Details...
S #9 Florian Hufnagl Details...
S #10 Niklas Denker Details...
S #11 Leni Morris Details...
S #12 Luca Huber Details...
S #13 Luis Rauch Details...
S #14 Leopold Siebert Details...
S #15 Paul Bohrer Details...
S #16 Oliver Bauer Details...
S #17 Deavin Kozur Details...
S #26 Konstantinos Tsigkaropoulos Details...

Trainer

Ulrich Karg

Mannschaftsführer

Stefanie Mock

Trainingszeiten

Mo.  18:40 – 19:40 Uhr
Mi. 18:00 – 18:50 Uhr
Do. 16:40 – 17:40 Uhr